Apartamento Salvador Allende

Featuring a sauna and an indoor swimming pool, Apartamento Salvador Allende is located 10 minutes' drive from Recreio dos Bandeirantes Beach. Situated in Recreio dos Bandeirantes district, the venue comprises a fully-fitted kitchen and 2 bedrooms.

The accommodation is 25 minutes' walk from Parque Natural Municipal de Marapendi. Guests of this apartment can make use of Hamburgueria O Burgues and Le Meilleur Bar e Restaurante nearby. Pedra da Gavea is just a few minutes' drive away.

Rooms are fitted with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, air conditioner and a kitchenette. Some units have an individual balcony. It offers an accommodation with 2 bathrooms.

The nearest airport is Galeao, located 30 km from the property. A garden and a flat screen TV are also provided.

Reservar Apartamento Salvador Allende Rio de Janeiro

General information

Contact information

6300 Avenida Salvador Allende Bloco 3, Apartamento 405, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil;

Reservas de Apartamento Salvador Allende disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Apartamento Salvador Allende não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Apartamento Salvador Allende e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Apartamento Salvador Allende

 6300 Avenida Salvador Allende Bloco 3, Apartamento 405, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Ofertas de Apartamento Salvador Allende Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Piscina Interior

Bar/ Salão

Quartos não-fumador

Ar Condicionado

Apartamento Salvador Allende Amenidades

  • Geral

    Quartos não-fumador
  • Opções de refeição

    Bar/ Salão
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Piscina Interior
  • Jardim
  • Sauna
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Apartamento Salvador Allende

Quartos